990–5914A–001

Overview of Supplied Installation Kits

Installation Kit 0H-9130 for 20–80 kVA

Part Used in Number of units
M10 nut with washer Mount the Battery Breaker Box to the Wall. 7
M10 x 30 mm bolt with washer 7
M8 nut with washer Connect the Power Cables. 15
M8 x 25 mm bolt with washer 15
Cable ties for signal cables
820–0016
Connect the Signal Cables. 2
Cables ties for signal cables
820–0176
5
Cables ties for power cables Connect the Power Cables. 30

Installation Kit 0H-1491 for 100–200 kVA

Part Used in Number of units
M10 nut with washer Mount the Battery Breaker Box to the Wall and Connect the Power Cables. 15
M10 x 30 mm bolt with washer 15
Cable ties for signal cables
820–0016
Connect the Signal Cables. 2
Cables ties for signal cables
820–0176
5
Cables ties for power cables Connect the Power Cables 30
QR code for this page

Was this helpful?